日本太鼓協会

日本太鼓協会公認指導員

COACH

– 第1期公認指導員 -

B級 大倉 奈月
(おおくら なつき)
活動地域:
埼玉県上尾市
公認指導員
B級 太田 誠一郎
(おおた せいいちろう)
活動地域:
神奈川県相模原市
公認指導員
B級 幸路 春人
(こうじ はると)
活動地域:
東京都世田谷区
公認指導員
B級 秦 美治
(しん よしはる)
活動地域:
東京都東村山市
公認指導員
B級 高木 優子
(たかぎ ゆうこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県蓮田市
公認指導員
B級 互 久子
(たがい ひさこ)
活動地域:
東京都足立区
公認指導員
B級 知浦 美智代
(ちうら みちよ)
活動地域:
栃木県宇都宮市
公認指導員
B級 東 あけみ
(ひがし あけみ)
活動地域:
熊本県山鹿市
公認指導員
B級 松澤 真琴
(まつざわ まこと)
活動地域:
埼玉県吉見町
公認指導員
B級 水野 幸久
(みずの ゆきひさ)
活動地域:
東京都北区
公認指導員
B級 宮下 東
(みやした あづま)
活動地域:
埼玉県上尾市
公認指導員
B級 山川 研
(やまかわ けん)
活動地域:
埼玉県川口市
公認指導員
B級 和田 聡
(わだ さとる)
活動地域:
茨城県水戸市
公認指導員
C級 大島 裕香
(おおしま ゆか)
活動地域:
栃木県益子町
公認指導員
C級 小林 勝彦
(こばやし かつひこ)
活動地域:
東京都八王子市
公認指導員
C級 田中 亜衣
(たなか あい)
活動地域:
栃木県宇都宮市
公認指導員

– 第2期公認指導員 -

B級 石井 光義
(いしい みつよし)
活動地域:
福島県いわき市
公認指導員
B級 衛藤 浩美
(えとう ひろみ)
活動地域:
茨城県つくばみらい市
公認指導員
B級 大髙 潤子
(おおたか じゅんこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県川口市
公認指導員
B級 奥野 章一
(おくの しょういち)
活動地域:
静岡県裾野市
公認指導員
B級 栗原 美和子
(くりはら みわこ)
活動地域:
東京都世田谷区
公認指導員
B級 主濱 啓子
(しゅはま けいこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県川口市
公認指導員
B級 高橋 春子
(たかはし はるこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県日高市
公認指導員
B級 中畑 哲
(なかはた さとし)
活動地域:
福島県泉崎村
公認指導員
C級 海上 尚美
(うなかみ なおみ)
活動地域:
東京都北区
公認指導員
C級 太田 舞
(おおた まい)
活動地域:
神奈川県相模原市
公認指導員
C級 太田 亘
(おおた わたる)
活動地域:
宮城県仙台市
公認指導員
C級 大坪 稔
(おおつぼ みのる)
活動地域:
千葉県佐倉市
公認指導員
C級 菊池 金子
(きくち かねこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県入間市
公認指導員
C級 佐宗 未来
(さそう みく)
活動地域:
神奈川県相模原市
公認指導員
C級 宮前 春子
(みやまえ はるこ)
活動地域:
岐阜県飛騨市
公認指導員
C級 吉田 敏夫
(よしだ としお)
活動地域:
埼玉県入間市
公認指導員

– 第3期公認指導員 -

B級 井藤 智臣
(いとう ともおみ)
活動地域:
東京都東大和市
公認指導員
B級 井上 信子
(いのうえ のぶこ)
活動地域:
東京都羽村市
公認指導員
B級 須﨑 隆光
(すざき たかみつ)
活動地域:
東京都日の出町
公認指導員
B級 曽根 栄子
(そね えいこ)
活動地域:
山梨県富士吉田市
公認指導員
B級 能見 いづみ
(のうみ いづみ)
活動地域:
埼玉県春日部市
公認指導員
C級 後藤 亮子
(ごとう りょうこ)
活動地域:
東京都台東区
公認指導員
C級 鈴木 浩
(すずき ひろし)
活動地域:
栃木県那須烏山市
公認指導員

– 第4期公認指導員 -

B級 大和田 加代子
(おおわだ かよこ)
活動地域:
千葉県船橋市
公認指導員
B級 清水 悦子
(しみず えつこ)
活動地域:
東京都八王子市
公認指導員
B級 城田 武明
(しろた たけあき)
活動地域:
群馬県高崎市
公認指導員
B級 古川 詠美
(ふるかわ えみ)
活動地域:
埼玉県さいたま市
公認指導員
B級 宮木 祐任
(みやき まさたか)
活動地域:
神奈川県川崎市
公認指導員
B級 森 綾子
(もり あやこ)
活動地域:
東京都足立区
公認指導員
B級 安永 しのぶ
(やすなが しのぶ)
活動地域:
東京都練馬区
公認指導員
B級 吉川 大元
(よしかわ ひさもと)
活動地域:
千葉県船橋市
公認指導員
C級 青木 智子
(あおき ともこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県北本市
公認指導員
C級 岡田 やす加
(おかだ やすか)
活動地域:
奈良県御所市
公認指導員
C級 加畑 仁規
(かはた まさのり)
活動地域:
埼玉県さいたま市
公認指導員
C級 高林 美佐子
(たかばやし みさこ)
活動地域:
東京都八王子市
公認指導員
C級 福岡 敦
(ふくおか あつし)
活動地域:
埼玉県川口市
公認指導員
C級 吉沼 政幸
(よしぬま まさゆき)
活動地域:
埼玉県久喜市
公認指導員

– 第5期公認指導員 -

B級 高田 史子
(たかだ ふみこ)
活動地域:
東京都杉並区
公認指導員
C級 木下 道子
(きのした みちこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県さいたま市
公認指導員
C級 小林 豊
(こばやし ゆたか)
活動地域:
埼玉県三郷市
公認指導員
C級 塩谷 颯
(しおたに はやと)
活動地域:
埼玉県さいたま市
公認指導員
C級 長岡 説子
(ながおか せつこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県越谷市
公認指導員
C級 福田 友恵
(ふくだ ともえ)
活動地域:
茨城県かすみがうら市
公認指導員
C級 横田 陽子
(よこた ようこ)
活動地域:
茨城県かすみがうら市
公認指導員

– 第6期公認指導員 -

C級 安部 保男
(あべ やすお)
活動地域:
滋賀県大津市
公認指導員
C級 五十嵐 和輝
(いがらし かずき)
活動地域:
神奈川県横浜市
公認指導員
C級 石渡 美都江
(いしわたり みつえ)
活動地域:
東京都八王子市
公認指導員
C級 今木 洋子
(いまき ようこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県蓮田市
公認指導員
C級 及川 良江
(おいかわ よしえ)
活動地域:
埼玉県蓮田市
公認指導員
C級 乙幡 史子
(おっぱた ふみこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県蓮田市
公認指導員
C級 柿沼 将人
(かきぬま まさんど)
活動地域:
栃木県足利市
公認指導員
C級 片岡 信太
(かたおか しんた)
活動地域:
宮城県登米市
公認指導員
C級 加藤 裕
(かとう ゆう)
活動地域:
岩手県西和賀町
公認指導員
C級 久保田 典充
(くぼた のりみつ)
活動地域:
東京都八王子市
公認指導員
C級 酒井 峰子
(さかい みねこ)
活動地域:
岐阜県各務原市
公認指導員
C級 髙山 風馬
(たかやま ふうま)
活動地域:
栃木県下野市
公認指導員
C級 竹花 努
(たけはな つとむ)
活動地域:
長野県佐久市
公認指導員
C級 田中 まゆみ
(たなか まゆみ)
活動地域:
東京都八王子市
公認指導員
C級 知浦 太郎
(ちうら たろう)
活動地域:
栃木県宇都宮市
公認指導員
C級 塚本 一浩
(つかもと かずひろ)
活動地域:
滋賀県大津市
公認指導員
C級 永田 大登
(ながた ひろと)
活動地域:
埼玉県鴻巣市
公認指導員
C級 仁村 真佐宏
(にむら まさひろ)
活動地域:
東京都板橋区
公認指導員
C級 羽田 しのぶ
(はだ しのぶ)
活動地域:
岐阜県岐阜市
公認指導員
C級 星野 真澄
(ほしの ますみ)
活動地域:
埼玉県本庄市
公認指導員
C級 前島 正典
(まえじま まさのり)
活動地域:
埼玉県桶川市
公認指導員
C級 丸山 温清
(まるやま はるきよ)
活動地域:
長野県長野市
公認指導員
C級 矢島 雅美
(やじま まさみ)
活動地域:
埼玉県蓮田市
公認指導員
C級 矢野 光一郎
(やの こういちろう)
活動地域:
埼玉県富士見市
公認指導員
C級 山本 香緒里
(やまもと かおり)
活動地域:
東京都足立区
公認指導員
C級 山本 祐司
(やまもと ゆうじ)
活動地域:
静岡県静岡市
公認指導員
C級 吉田 貴司
(よしだ たかし)
活動地域:
東京都昭島市
公認指導員

– 第7期公認指導員 -

C級 安部 悟
(あべ さとる)
活動地域:
東京都八王子市
公認指導員
C級 安部 達也
(あべ たつや)
活動地域:
埼玉県蓮田市
公認指導員
C級 安部 祐子
(あべ ゆうこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県蓮田市
公認指導員
C級 池上 杏奈
(いけがみ あんな)
活動地域:
埼玉県三郷市
公認指導員
C級 井上 玲子
(いのうえ れいこ)
活動地域:
神奈川県横浜市
公認指導員
C級 今村 孝子
(いまむら たかこ)
活動地域:
神奈川県横浜市
公認指導員
C級 大﨑 冬三香
(おおさき ふみか)
活動地域:
神奈川県大和市
公認指導員
C級 大山 瑞稀
(おおやま みずき)
活動地域:
東京都葛飾区
公認指導員
C級 押見 竜也
(おしみ たつや)
活動地域:
東京都青梅市
公認指導員
C級 桑名 李沙
(くわな りさ)
活動地域:
埼玉県川口市
公認指導員
C級 齋藤 真弓
(さいとう まゆみ)
活動地域:
群馬県前橋市
公認指導員
C級 崎濱 木実
(さきはま くるみ)
活動地域:
和歌山県和歌山市
公認指導員
C級 澤田 陽子
(さわだ ようこ)
活動地域:
東京都八王子市
公認指導員
C級 杉橋 幸子
(すぎはし さちこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県三郷市
公認指導員
C級 髙田 直子
(たかだ なおこ)
活動地域:
東京都東大和市
公認指導員
C級 辻 均
(つじ ひとし)
活動地域:
兵庫県芦屋市
公認指導員
C級 手島 尚子
(てしま なおこ)
活動地域:
埼玉県桶川市
公認指導員
C級 豊永 彩乃
(とよなが あやの)
活動地域:
埼玉県本庄市
公認指導員
C級 中山 和樹
(なかやま かずき)
活動地域:
埼玉県鴻巣市
公認指導員
C級 西山 香
(にしやま かおり)
活動地域:
埼玉県さいたま市
公認指導員
C級 濵野 友也
(はまの ともや)
活動地域:
東京都練馬区
公認指導員
C級 原 知継
(はら ともつぐ)
活動地域:
神奈川県相模原市
公認指導員
C級 前原 夏紀
(はえはら なつき)
活動地域:
群馬県前橋市
公認指導員
C級 増田 くみ
(ますだ くみ)
活動地域:
長野県塩尻市
公認指導員
C級 松本 修一
(まつもと しゅういち)
活動地域:
埼玉県川越市
公認指導員
C級 宮 幸生
(みや ゆきお)
活動地域:
長野県塩尻市
公認指導員
C級 村上 武志
(むらかみ たけし)
活動地域:
岩手県陸前高田市
公認指導員